Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Open Gym
No Classes
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Gym
No Classes
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM

Kids Boxing
(ages 4-9)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Coach: Connor Fountain

Kids Boxing
(ages 10-14)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain

Boxing
(All Levels)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Coach: Arash

Muay Thai
(All Levels)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Coach: Arash

Fight Fit
(All Levels)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Coach: Arash
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kids Boxing
(ages 4-9)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain

Kids Boxing
(ages 10-14)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain
Kids Muay Thai
(ages 4-9)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Kids Muay Thai
(ages 10-14)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids BJJ
(ages 4-9)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Coach: Dimitri Voutselas

Kids BJJ
(ages 10-14)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Coach: Dimitri Voutselas
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Donovan Boucher
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
7:00 PM
BJJ
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Matt Soroka

Boxing
(All Levels)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain
MMA
(Contact)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Coach: Rick
MMAOpen to competition members only. *Must be actively taking Muay Thai, Boxing and BJJ to participate*

Muay Thai
(All Levels)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Coach: Arash
Open Sparring
(Competition Members Only)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open SparringMust have handed in your medical forms and application for 2018 to the office

BJJ
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Matt Soroka
Open Sparring
(Competition Members Only)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open SparringMust have handed in your medical forms and application for 2018 to the office
BJJ
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: James
8:00 PM
Yoga For Fighters
(all levels welcome)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Muay Thai
(All Levels)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Arash

Monday

  • Kids Boxing (ages 4-9)
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids Boxing (ages 10-14)
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • BJJ
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Boxing (All Levels)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids Muay Thai (ages 4-9)
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids Muay Thai (ages 10-14)
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • MMA (Contact)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Muay Thai (All Levels)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Yoga For Fighters (all levels welcome)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids BJJ (ages 4-9)
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids BJJ (ages 10-14)
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Open Sparring (Competition Members Only)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • BJJ
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Open Sparring (Competition Members Only)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Muay Thai (All Levels)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • BJJ
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Saturday

  • Open Gym No Classes
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Gym No Classes
    10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
  • Kids Boxing (ages 4-9)
    11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Kids Boxing (ages 10-14)
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Boxing (All Levels)
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Muay Thai (All Levels)
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Fight Fit (All Levels)
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Boxing
(All Levels)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Coach: Arash
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Donovan Boucher
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
Boxing
(All Levels)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach: Rick Dunn
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Boxing
(All Levels)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain

Monday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Boxing (All Levels)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Sunday

  • Boxing (All Levels)
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Muay Thai
(All Levels)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Coach: Arash
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Muay Thai
(All Levels)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Coach: Arash
8:00 PM
Muay Thai
(All Levels)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Arash

Tuesday

  • Muay Thai (All Levels)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Muay Thai (All Levels)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Sunday

  • Muay Thai (All Levels)
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
BJJ
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Matt Soroka
BJJ
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: Matt Soroka
BJJ
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Coach: James
8:00 PM

Monday

  • BJJ
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • BJJ
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • BJJ
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
MMA
(Contact)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Coach: Rick
MMAOpen to competition members only. *Must be actively taking Muay Thai, Boxing and BJJ to participate*

Tuesday

  • MMA (Contact)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Open Sparring
(Competition Members Only)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open SparringMust have handed in your medical forms and application for 2018 to the office
Open Sparring
(Competition Members Only)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open SparringMust have handed in your medical forms and application for 2018 to the office

Wednesday

  • Open Sparring (Competition Members Only)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Open Sparring (Competition Members Only)
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
No events available in muay-thai-fitness category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Kids Boxing
(ages 4-9)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Coach: Connor Fountain
12:00 PM
Kids Boxing
(ages 10-14)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kids Boxing
(ages 4-9)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain

Kids Boxing
(ages 10-14)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Coach: Connor Fountain
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids Boxing (ages 4-9)
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids Boxing (ages 10-14)
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Kids Boxing (ages 4-9)
    11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Kids Boxing (ages 10-14)
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Kids Muay Thai
(ages 4-9)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Kids Muay Thai
(ages 10-14)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids Muay Thai (ages 4-9)
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids Muay Thai (ages 10-14)
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Kids BJJ
(ages 4-9)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Coach: Dimitri Voutselas

Kids BJJ
(ages 10-14)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Coach: Dimitri Voutselas
5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids BJJ (ages 4-9)
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids BJJ (ages 10-14)
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Fight Fit
(All Levels)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Coach: Arash

Sunday

  • Fight Fit (All Levels)
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Yoga For Fighters
(all levels welcome)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga For Fighters (all levels welcome)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Open Gym
No Classes
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Gym
No Classes
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Saturday

  • Open Gym No Classes
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Gym No Classes
    10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
No events available!

Club Open Hours (open to all members to come in and train independently)

Monday to Thursday 12pm – 9pm
Friday 12pm – 8pm
Saturday 10am – 2pm
Sunday 10am – 3pm